LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

Who completed Basic, Advanced &

Lecher Antenna Workshops

 
 

Name of Participants           

 

 Workshop Details

 

 

 

MUMBAI

1st Batch on 17-11-08  (Basic)

Mr. Sandeep Modak Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sanjay Bhalerao Basic
Mr. Ashok. Tupake Basic
Mr. Bhopinder Singh Parmar Basic
Mr. Satyajit R. Ghate Basic
Mr. Sainath Andhari Basic
Mrs. Sonal Avhad Basic
Ms. Shradha Pawaskar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Mahajan  Basic
Mr. Mahindrakar Basic
   
MUMBAI  
2nd Batch on 28-12-08 (Basic)
Mr. Prashant Pednekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. G. B. Kulkarni – (Devgad, Sindhudurg) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Aswin Gaikwad Basic
Mr. Shubhanan Bhide Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna  - 
3 Level Course completed & Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Prashant Acharekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Babanrao Patil Basic
Dr. Nandita Babanrao Patil Basic
Dr. Snehal Deshpande Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vishwas Hinge Basic
Mr. Mangal Vhatkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sanjay Mayekar Basic
Mr. Mahesh Telang Basic
Mr. Sujeet Arekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
3rd Batch on 30-01-09  (Basic)
Mr. Shekhar Kelbaikar – (Kudal,Sindhudurg) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jayesh Acharya Basic
Mr. Ramesh Tamhankar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Vidyadharr Kalyaankar Basic
Mr. Prashant Mudras – (Kalwa) Basic
Mr. Dinesh Bagwe Basic
Mr. Mahesh Karapurkar Basic
Ms. Jagruti Shah Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Dinesh Bhogaonkar Basic
Mr. Ramesh Pande – (Navi  Mumbai) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Ashwini Wadadekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
4th Batch on 20-4-09  (Basic)
Capt Anil Girap Basic
Mr. Bharat Buchake – (Navi Mumbai) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Praful Rawal Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Kumar A. (Somnath) Basic
Mr. Parag Gurav Basic
Mr. Sharad Bane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sunil Sawant Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
5th Batch on 14-5-09
Dr. Suresh Nagarsekar Basic
Mrs. Kavita Khairnar – (Badlapur) Basic
Mr. Raju Borhade Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Sachin Anchan Basic
Mr. Mahesh Joglekar – (Badlapur) Basic
Mr. Dattatraya Palkar Basic
Mr. Santosh Salkar – (Mira Road) Basic
Mr. Pradeep Bhosale Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sushma N. Davane – (Virar) Basic
Mr. Dilip Deshmukh Basic
   
MUMBAI  
6th Batch on 24/25-6-09
Mr. Balrajdatt Gosavi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rajendra Sawant Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Anand Wagle Basic
Mr. Kishore Bongirwar Basic
Mr. Tushar Chikane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Devayani Awasare Basic
Mr. Sachin S. Mahimkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Dilip G. Joshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Aniruddha Namjoshi Basic
Mrs. Mrunalini Nimbre Basic
Mrs. Sarika Kangralkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Prashant Doke Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
7th Batch on 11/12-8-09
Mr. Shrikrishna Ghagre Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Dhanaaji Raane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sharada Katagi Basic
Mrs. Chhabra Sunita Basic
Mr. Kishor Pednekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Dattatraya Perke Basic
Mr. Pankaj Shah Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Premlatha Agrawal Basic
Ms. Rupali Akolkar Basic
Dr. Pramod Mhatre – (Nagaon, Alibag) Basic
Mr. Sachin Kulkarni Basic
Ms. Shubhagi Kumamekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shrikant Kunte Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jayant Sagade Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
8th Batch on 20-9-09
Mr. Damodar Gangal – (Uran, Navi Mumbai) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Samir Redij Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Suresh Joshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Viinay Gondane Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Chintamani Gurav Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Ranjana Patil Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jagdish Rohekar  - (Sanpada) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Kaveri Rohekar Basic
Mr. Malcolm Kanga Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Ms. Jyotsna Kelkar Basic
Mrs. Archana Bhogate Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jigar Dave Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
MUMBAI  
9th Batch on 2-10-09
Mr. Rajendra M. Sawant Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed & Awarded Certificate of Excellence
 
Mrs. Sarika R. Kangralkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Balkrishna M. Gosavi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Suresh S. Joshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Samir P. Redij Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Gajanan Kulkarni Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Viinay Gondane Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Praful H. Rawal Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Jagdish Rohekar  Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Dhaanaji Raane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shrikrishna Ghagre Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ranjana Patil Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Archana Bhogate Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Ashwini A. Waddekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Mangal H. Vhatkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Dilip Joshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Chintamani U. Gurav Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Damodar. M. Gangal Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Bharat S. Buchake Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Prashant E. Doke Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sachin M. Mahimkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jayant S. Sagade Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
10th Batch on 25-10-09
Mr. Vasant C. Joshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sadanand B. Surve Basic
Mr. Manoj V. Madhkani Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Subhash G. Jadhav Basic
Mr. Subhash C. Dixit Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Narendra Gangal Basic
Mr. Vishal V. Adsule Basic
Mr. Devendra Mendhekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms.Sapna Milind Deshmukh Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Manoj S. Tajane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sanjay B. Ghoderao Basic
Ms. Asmita S. Gad Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Pramod P. Bambulkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
PUNE BATCH  
11th Batch on 1-11-2009
Mr. Girish B. Indapurkar Basic
Mr. Ajay Sadashiv Nahire Basic
Mrs. Sunanda Patil Basic
Ms. Amruta A. Ganjewar - (Nanded) Basic
Mr. Shashank S. Vyavahare Basic
Ms Shubhangi K. Chachad Basic
Mr. Pravin Khonde - (Dhule) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rushikesh Thomre Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Bhimashankar S. Gadhave - (Hadapsar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Yatin A. Kharvandikar Basic
Ms. Surekha J. Shah Basic
Mr. Siddappa P. Shetty - (Kotharud) Basic
Mr. Dharmendra R. Kale Basic
Ms. Rajashree Khiwasara Basic
Mr. Mukund M. Kane - (Chiplun) Basic
Ms. Sucheta Rajput Basic
Mr. Bharat Chauhan Basic
Mr. Atul Ramesh Nikumbh Basic
Mr. Ashutosh S. Gupte Basic
Mr. Vijay K. Khanvilkar Basic
Mr. Lalchand Dhoka Basic
   
KOLHAPUR BATCH  
12th Batch on 8-11-09
Mr. Manoj M. Narke Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Digambar S. Kalekar Basic
Mr. Praful B. Rajput - (satara) Basic
Mr. Amruta G. Patil Basic
Mr. Pradeep Pandit Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Vidyadhar H. Manavi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ravindra N. Vidhate - (Lanja, Ratnagiri) Basic
Ms Shailaja P. Salokhe Basic
Ms. Bharati D. Bhagwat Basic
   
MUMBAI  
13th Batch on 22-11-2009
Mr. Nitin P. Dixit - (Panvel) Basic
Mr. Raphel D’Cunha Basic
Mr. Narayan Oak Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Ms. Rohini M. Dolhare Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Pratap V. Desai Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jayant Zarekar - (Dahisar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Kishor Tapase - (Navi Mumbai) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Aradhana A. Chavan Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rajendra B. Girap Basic
Mr. Saivishwas S. Joshi - (Dahisar) Basic
Mrs. Sneha Sonawane - (Palghar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Avinash P. Gokhale Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Prakash D. Thaker Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Bhalchandra V. Sarang Basic
Mrs. Rekha K. Wankhede - (Palghar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Falguni S. Mehta Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vinit P. Swan Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
AURANGABAD BATCH  
14th Batch on 29-11-2009
Dr. Abhijit S. Sonone - (Amravati) Basic
Mangesh M. Kalore - (Amravati) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mukund P. Desai - (Dhule) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Shrikant P. Kulkarni - (Jalna) Basic
   
MUMBAI  
15th Batch 28-12-2009
Mr. Ajit Puro Basic
Mr. Anil V. Khandare Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Salima M. Vas -  (London) Basic
Ms. Vrinda Patil Basic
Mrs. Usha G. Paranjape Basic
Mr. Prakash S. Varadkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Deepali Vijay Pathare Basic
Mr. Sarad V. Sawant Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Vasant M. Bokil Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Balchandra Vangnekar Basic
Mrs. Sangeeta Vasant Joshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
16th Batch on 7-2-2010
Dr. Jayanthi - (Bangalore) Basic
Dr. V. Krishnamurthy - (Chennai) Basic
Mr. Sundaresan S. K. Basic
Mr. A. Sebastin Basic
Mrs. Lakshmi V. S. - (Secenderabad) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Kamala Rajmohan - (Secunderabad) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sidhhi Vedak Basic
Mr. Ravindra Zinge Basic
Mr. Sanjay Salvi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Nilesh Khot Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Srikrishna S. Khanolkar Basic
Mr. Baban V. Mamlekar Basic
Mr. Vaibhav Gaurkhede - (Palghar) Basic
Miss Anaita Bacha Basic
Dr. Chandrashekhar Pilodekar - (Dhule) Basic
   
MUMBAI  
17th Batch on 25-4-2010
Miss Ulka Loke Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Ms. Chanda Sawant Basic
Mr. Vijay Udeshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Manjiri A. Deodhar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Dhairya Doshi Basic
Ms Richa Kewalramani Basic
Mr. Shrikant Lakhotiya Basic
Mrs. Sheela S. Acharekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
18th Batch on 18-7-2010
Mr. Arvind K. Kulkarni - (Pune) Basic
Mr. Vijay B. Mahajan - (Kalyan) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Yashwant  M. Nangare - (Vasai) Basic
Mr. Sanjay R. Surlakar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.

Mr. Narasinhacharya M. Honnidibb - (Belgaon)

 

Mrs. Minakshi M. Shah

Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed & Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
-"-
Mr. Manohar L. Shinde - (Koparkhairne) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Suryashekhar P. Narvekar Basic
Mr. Ashok  A. Dalvi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mangesh R. Masurkar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed & Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
Mr. Dipika Shah Basic
Miss Uma Y. Pradhan Basic
Dr. (Mrs.) Manisha J. Gajjar Basic
Mr. Vijay L. Korgaonkar - (Kalyan) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Avinash V. Joshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Santosh S. Gaikwad - (Dombivali) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jitendra Gaikar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Pooja Mangaonkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ravikant Mishra Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
19th Batch on 22-8-2010
Mr. Anant V. Marathe Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Nitin Parab Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Hitteshraj  Mahale - (Virar) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed & Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
Mrs. Shubhada Zambre Basic
Dr. Shalmali Murudkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Avinash R. Kulkarni Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
20th Batch on 29-8-2010
Mr. Sandeep P. Belwalkar Basic
Mr. Shreeram A. Nagulkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Arun Prabhughate - (Dombivali) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Ashish S. Wadke - (Virar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Taruna Varma Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Sushma S. Joshi Basic
Mr.Nandkishor k. Sharma - (Pitampura, Delhi) Basic
   
MUMBAI  
21th Batch on 2-10-2010 (Basic) & 22nd Batch on  3-10-2010 (Advanced)
Mr.Suhas S. Kulkarni - (Canada) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr.Mahadev Masurkar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr.Mangesh Darne Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr.Dharamraj G. Chauvan Basic
Mr.Ashish G. Shandilya Basic
Mr.Abhishek Panchal Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr.Mrugajeen S. Jadhav Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr.Arun Prabhughate - (Dombivli) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr.Naveenkumar Nandakar - (Hyderabad) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr.Sandeep Mehta - (Kankhal - Hardwar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
PUNE  BATCH  
23th Batch on 14-11-2010 (Basic)
Mr. Rohit Purani Basic
Mrs. Rahi Kadam Basic
Mr. Sunil Mali Basic
Mr. Koustubh Kale - (Ahmednagar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Pandurang Shelke - (Mulshi, Pune) Basic
Mr. Govind L. Ekbote Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vishnudas Jindam - (Dhankawadi, Pune) Basic
Mr. Saurabh Shrivastava Basic
Mrs. Alka Chinchalkar Basic
   
KOLHAPUR  BATCH  
24th Batch – 28-11-2010 (Basic)
Ms Swapnaja Powar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mahesh Hiremath Basic
Ms Rupashri Patil Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shashishankar Bhosale – (Panhala) Basic
   
MUMBAI  
25th Batch – 29/30-11-2010
Mrs. Varada Tamhankar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Santosh Ambavale Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Muralidhar N. Nalage Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Nilesh M. Thakur Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Deepa Garge - (Kalyan) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Kunal S. Gawde Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Avinash Gurav Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  
26th Batch on 2-1-2011, (Basic)
27th Batch on 23-1-2011 (Advanded)
Mr. Pravin kumar Sanglikar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Miss Archana Samant Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Digamber Satam Basic 
Mr. Ramji Patil Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sunildatta Kulkarni - (Malegaon, Nasik) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Hemant  Madne  - (Nagpur) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Avadhut Shetye - (Kalyan) Basic
Mr. Devendra Shende - (Kalyan) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Chirayu Bhatia Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Deepa Kaduskar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Pallavi Desai Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Sanjay Dagale Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
KOLHAPUR  BATCH  
28th Batch on 6-2-2011 (Basic)
Mrs. Anuradha S. Powar Basic 
Mrs. Sharada N. Mohite Basic
Mr. Suniiel N. Tagginmni Basic
Mr. Arvind M. Narvekar Basic
Mr. Kuldeep R. Bhosale Basic
Mr. Sameer Mulani Basic
Mr. Abhijit J. Patil Basic
Mr. Dhondiram P. Dinde Basic
Mr. Shrikant P. Patil Basic
Mrs. Shrusti Y. More Basic
Mrs. Rihini B. Chaphodikar Basic
Mr. Mahendra S. Oswal Basic
Mr. Vinayak A. Parab - (Kudaal, Sindhudurg ) Basic
Mr. Sagar A. Gurav Basic
Mrs. Kalpana A. Dilwar Basic
Mr. Pramod A. Jadhav - (Nipani, Karnataka ) Basic
Mrs. Ketana Seth Basic
Mr. Shantaram D. Sutar Basic
Mr. Vilas S. Jadhav Sir Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
29th Batch on 16-2-2011 (Basic)
Mr. Ninad Arun Malekar - (Karanja-Uran) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Sudhir D. Kudalkar Basic & Adv. completed
Mr. Ganeshkumar R. Ogale - (Palghar) Basic
Er. Sunil S. Jawade - (Amravati) Basic 
Mr. Kiran N. Phule - (Airoli) Basic
Mrs. Pareecheher Daviervala Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Shaila M. Naik Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence
Mrs. Ratnaprabha M. Bhagwat Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH
30th Batch on 10-4-2011 (Basic)  
Mr. Prashant P. Borkar - (Ratnagiri) Basic
Mr. Mahendra S. Pawar - (Dombivali) Basic
Mrs. Nirmala N. Shendge - (Chiplun) Basic
Miss Shubhangi L. Karanjkar - (Thane) Basic
Ms. Aishwarrya S. Parab Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Suresh N. Chalke Basic
Mrs. Madhavi M. Mathakari (Chiplun, Ratnagiri) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mukund A. Mathakari (Chiplun, Ratnagiri) Basic
Miss Swati Tendulkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Ashwini Jadhav Basic
Ms Shanta Narasimhan - (Kalyan) Basic
Mr. Prasad S. Padalkar - (Savarde-Chiplun) Basic
Mr. Hirakant G. Salvi - (Paraychi - Chiplun) Basic
Mr. Nandan Mungekar Basic
Mr. Uday D. Bapat Basic
Mr. Vinay V. Koshe - (Khalapur – Raigad) Basic
Ms. Ami Pandya Lecher Antenna Course Completed.
Mr. Milan Kapadia Basic Dowsing & Lecher Antenna Course Completed.
   
PUNE  BATCH  
31th Batch on 16-4-2011 (Basic)
Mrs. Vasudha Kirdat (Patil) – (Bhor) Basic
Mr. Shyamsundar D. Kokal - (Solapur) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Balaji V. Deshpande Basic
Dr. Shanjaya K. Shetty - (Chinchwad) Basic
Mr. Dipak K. Pandit - (Nigadi Pradhikaran) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Suneel K. Pandit - (Nigadi Pradhikaran) Basic
Mr. Deven B. Pawar - (Aundh) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence
Mr. Niranjan Vhotkar - (Kalyaninagar) Basic
Mrs. Shreya A. Vaidya - (Kothrud) Basic
Mrs, Varsha S. Sathe Basic
Mrs. Ranjana Barve - (Kothrud) Basic
Mr. Tanuja S. Dandekar Basic
Mr. Vikas N. Waghmare - (Aundh Road) Basic
Mr. Nishikant B. Apte Basic
Mr. Sachin Mogam - (Vadgaonsheri) Basic
Mrs. Sunita Gogate Basic
Mrs. Pushpa A. Gaikwad Basic
Mr. Vasant N Kulkarni - (Chinwadgaon) Basic
Mrs. Nandini S. Jog Basic
   
MUMBAI   
32th Batch on 22-5-2011 (Basic)
Mrs. Rashmi Bakshi Basic
Ms Reshma A. Borkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Shanti Mahadevan Basic
Mr. Jinesh A. Shah Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Archana R. Kulkarni Basic
Mr. Rajendra Kulkarni Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Cyrus Bhaya Basic
   
MUMBAI  
33rd  Batch on 29-5-2011 (Advanced)
Ms. Shantha Narasimhan Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Pushpa A. Gaikwad Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mangesh R. Masurkar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Nandan Mungekar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Cyrus Bhaya Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Shaila M. Naik Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Ratnaprabha M. Bhagwat Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Udayraj K. Desai  Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Deepa Garge - (Kalyan) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Sunil Sarawade - (Kalyan) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Ninad Arun Malekar - (Karanja-Uran) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Priyanka Kulkarni  Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sudhir D. Kudalkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Pradeep Parab Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Shanti Mahadevan Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
MUMBAI Lecher - Antenna Workshop  
34th Batch on 2&3rd 7-2011
   
MUMBAI  
35th Batch on 29-5-2011 (Basic) & 
36th Batch on 24-7-2011 (Advanced)
Mr. Prasad S. Parchure Basic
Miss Pallavi Bhat Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sandip R. Vaidya Basic
Mr. Bhushan D. Kulkarni Basic
Miss Prachi G. Pednekar Basic
Mr. Paresh Desai Basic
Mr. Deepesh V. Dandekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Lata S. Dixit Basic
Mr. Mukul B. Gupta Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Madhura S. Powar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sheetal S. Power Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Dhanashree Y. More Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Satishchanndra J. Sharma Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Suresh Arolkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Nayana R. Chopade Basic & Advance Course Completed.
Mr. Raajeish Shah Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sunanda A. Ovalekar Basic, Advance & Lecher Antenna – 3
Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Milan N. Kapadia Basic, Advance & Lecher Antenna - 3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
BANGALORE BATCH     
37th Batch on 7-8-2011 (Basic)
Mr. Satya Murty D. Basic
Mr. B. S. Rao Basic
Mr. Rajiv Patil Basic
Mr. Bangara Swamy Basic
Mr. P. Venkateswara Rao Basic
Mr. L. Nagabhushan Rao Basic
Mrs. Rama Devi Basic
Mr. Gurumurthy Hegde Basic
Mr. Odogangappa Basic
Mr. M. E. Channa Basavaraja Basic
Miss  Geetika Satyamurty Basic
Mr. Gurupada Swamy B.G. Basic
Miss Rachitha B.G. Basic
Mrs. Latha Rao Basic
Mr. Naganna Basic
Mr. S. N. Keshava Prakash Basic
Mr. Rao Basic
Miss Akshita Rao Basic
Mr. Ravindra Babu Basic
   
Mumbai  
38th Batch on 21-8-2011 (Basic) 
Mr. Rohan Sudhakar Salvi Basic
Mrs. Sharmila M. Naik Basic
Mrs. Vaishnavi K. Melekar Basic
Mr. Sharad Badgujar Basic
Mr. Jitendra V. Kulkarni Basic
Ms Leena J. Doshi Basic
Ms Meghna Hirawat Basic
Mr. Girish Lokhande Basic
Mr. Rajesh Kumar Rai Basic
   
MUMBAI  
39th Batch on 25-12-2011 (Basic) &
40th Batch on 8-1-2012  (Advanced)
Mr. Vijay Hajari Basic
Mrs. Nutan Tyagi - (Vasai) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Chandresh Joshi Basic
Mr. Ravindra Chandoskar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Pednekar Basic
Mr. Siddiqui Suhailahmed Abdul Maroof Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Shilpa Pandit - (Pune) Basic
Mr. Shrikant Parakhi Basic
Mr. Sripad Chikane - (Pune) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Prachi Kapare Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Nitesh Ghadage Basic
Dr. Gaurav Lokhade Basic
Mr. Jalindar B. Mali - (Satara) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Dhanalaxmi Kenkre Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Pragati Waval Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Balwant R. Pawar - (Nanded) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Manisha Shirodkar Basic
Ms Manasi Tandon Basic
Mr. Nandakumar Shetty Basic
Mrs Yasi Shetye Basic
Mrs. Rajashree S. Choudhari Basic
Mr. Shivaji Jadhav - (Phopali, Ratnagiri) Basic
Mr. Jhashketas (Ritesh) Ayrga - (Mauritius) Basic
Mr. Vijay Chaurasiya Basic
Mr. Jai Prakash Chaurasiya Basic
Mr. Vijai Deshpande Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shashikant Sahasrabudhe Basic
Mr. Jamalu dheen V. Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Parag J. Kore Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. C. Ramalingam Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Madhusudan Raut Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Santosh Kulkarni Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Arun Jain Basic
Mr. Ekabote - (Nasik) Basic
Mr. Narayan Dhurat Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Deepali Rele Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vijay Patil - (Pune) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Padma Basic
   
MUMBAI  
41st Batch on 12-2-2012 (Basic)
Mr. Vishal Savla Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vikas V. Mogre Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Aishwarya P. Basic
Mr. Prafulla Ware Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Janardan N. Ambekar - (Virar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Samiran T. Majumdar - (Kolkata) Basic
Mr. Tejesh Pawar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Priti Pawar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Waman L. Agawane - (Ulhasnagar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jaiwant L. Agawane - (Ulhasnagar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Narendra Chaudhari - (Ulhasnagar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Dattaram G. Sawant Basic
Mr. Rajesh KKumar Singh Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ajit Aavinash Joshi - (Islampur) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Chandrakant V. Sukhatankar - (Kolhapur) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rupchand Kasliwal - (Ahamadnagar) Basic
   
MUMBAI  
42th Batch on 18-2-2012 – 
Lecher Antenna Workshop
Dr. Mangesh M. Kalore - (Amravati) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Manoj M Narake - (Kolhapur) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Chandresh G. Joshi Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Rajesh KKumar Singh Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed & 
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Smt. Nutan Tyagi Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Tejesh Pawar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed & 
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Priti Pawar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed & Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Raajeish Shah Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Ms Swati Tendulkar - (Dahisar) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Dr. Anil K. Kane - (Navi Mumbai) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Santosh S. Ambavale Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Pandit Pradip Kulkarni - (Kolhapur) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Vishal Savla Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Gajanan B. Kulkarni - (Karanjai, Sindhudurg) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Chintamani U. Gurav - (Badlapur) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Narayn J. Dhurat Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Dr. Parag Kore - (Dahisar) Basic, Lecher Antenna – 
& Awarded Certificate of Excellence
Mr. C. Ramalingam - (Uran) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Damodar G. Gangal - (Uran) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
MUMBAI  
43th Batch on 18-3-2012 - Advanced
MUMBAI  
44th Batch on 5-4-2012 – BASIC
Mr. Amrendra Singh Yadav - (New Delhi) Basic
Mr. Nandkumar R. Arolkar - (Kankavli, Singhudurg) Basic
Mrs. Arti C. Joshi Basic
Mrs. Sonali Deepak Sawant - (Ambernath) Basic
Mrs. Suryakaanti S. Pawar - (Kalyan) Basic
Mr. Kamlesh P. Anavkar Basic
Dr. Mangal A. Yewale - (Navi Mumbai) Basic
Mrs. Aashaaa R. Patil - (Kolhapur) Basic
Mr. Santosh B. More Basic
Mr. Sharad Kshirsagar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mukund V. Gadkari Basic
Mr. Ravindra D. Jadhav Basic
Mr. Devalla R. Anjayya Basic
Mr. Shankar T. Parab - (Kankavli,Sindhudurg) Basic
Mrs. Rekha S. Pitale Basic
Mr. Dinesh P. Chakor - (Nandurbar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Dipti Tyagi Basic
Mrs. Uma S. Parab - (Kankavli, Sindhudurg) Basic
Mr. Rakesh G. Chavan Basic
Ms Damayanti Vasta Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vilas Balkrishna Parab Basic
   
PUNE BATCH   
45th Batch on 17-6-2012 – BASIC
Mr. Rajeev P. Nawathe Basic
Mr. Swati Logwankar Basic
Mr. Ashok S. Kadwadkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Avinash P. Puranik Basic
Mrs. Shilpa Y. Deshpande Basic
Mr. Yogesh R. Upasani Basic
Mr. Vaibhav K. Shah Basic
Mr. Anil B. Toshniwal Basic
Mr. Ishwarlal G. Gohil Basic
Mr. Ramdas R. Morankar Basic
Mr. Sudam Marati Lokhande Basic
Mr. Mangesh Gholkar Basic
Mr. Pravin P. Prabhune Basic
Mr. Sunil Joshi Basic
Mr. Varsha S. Eghare Basic
Mr. Smita Joshi Basic
Mr. Ganesh Prabhune Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
46th Batch on 24-6-2012 – BASIC
Mr. Mukesh N. Jain Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Siddheshwari Dhulap Basic
Ms Omaymaa H. - (Pune) Basic
Mr Rabin Khokhali Shrestha - Kathmandu Nepal Basic
Ms Chanda Amdekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ravi Mohan Sharma - (Indore) Basic
Mr. Ninad Vinod Bachal Basic
Mr. Viram S. Kulkarni - (Dombivali) Basic
Ms. Rita Bulani-Paul Basic
Mr. Prabhu Kumar Basic
Mr. Ganpat Awari – Kashele, Karjat Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mandan S. Patil - (New Panvel) Basic
Mr. Pramanand J.Karwarkar Basic
Mr. Rajendran R. Mudaliar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Ranu Shah Basic
Ms. Gautami Chalke Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Dhanashree M Katdare Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
47th Batch on 15-7-2012 - Advanced
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
48th Batch on 5-8-2012 – BASIC
Mr. Anuraag Banbhavkar Basic
Mr. Rajendra Mohite - (Thane) Basic             
Mrs. Neha Pandit Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vivek Ganvir Basic
Mr. Diptimaya Sahu Basic
Ms. Manasi Sonpurkar Basic
Mr. Rajan Cheulkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Aniket Kulkarni - (Nasik) Basic
Mr. Anil Harmalkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sarbdeep Hanspal - (Mira Road) Basic     
Mr. Pradip Rawle Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Avinash Patankar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Shaivali Joshi Basic
Mr. Krishnaraj Dayal Basic
Dr. Arvind Jangle - (Dombivali) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.      
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
49th Batch on 19th & 20th August 2012 – Lecher Antenna Workshop
Mr. Darne Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Dhanlaxmi Kenkare Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Anil Khandare Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Rajesh Mutha - (Bangalore) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Jayawant Agawane Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Vivek Ganavir Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Rajesh Kumar Rai - (Varanasi) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Balrajdatta Gosavi Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Ravi Mishra Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Chakor - (Parbhani) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
50th Batch on 7-10-2012 – BASIC
   
Mr. U. Surya Narayana Basic
Mr. Phiroze Rush Homavazir Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. C. Purushothaman Basic
Mr. Manoj M. Satardekar Basic
Mr. Milind M. Satardekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Kevin D’Souza Basic
Fr. Mr. James D’Silva Basic
Mr. Mahesh Sarmalkar Basic
Mr. Maruti R. Jambhale Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Parthsarthi D. Upasani Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Prasoon Chaturvedi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sudhir J. Nikam Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
51st  Batch on 4-11-2012 - Advanced 
 
Mr. Ashok S. Kadwadkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Pradap K. Rawle Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Anil R. Harmalkar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Milind M. Satardekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Parthsarthi D. Upasani Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Maruti R.Jambhale Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Neha Sudhendu Pandit Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shashikant R. Sahasrabudhe Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Arvind G. Jangle Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rajesh Kumar Rai Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Phiroze Rush Homavazir Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
52nd  Batch on 2-12-2012 – BASIC
Mr. Akshay A. Kondhiya Basic
Ms. Anjali A. Kondhiya Basic
Mr. Pradeep Kumar G. Nair Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vijai D. Malvankar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jagdish D. Ghule - (Pune) Basic
Ms. Asmita Mane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Nagesh P. Sarpotdar Basic
Ms. Swarupa Kulkarni Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Shilpa Deshmukh Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Arjita Phansekar Basic
Mr. Perag P. Pabari Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sunil Harlalkaa Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs.  Mamta Hanjankar Basic
Mr. Deven Verma - (Ludhiana, Panjab) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Bhanu G. Chheda Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Avni Gala Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Mangala L. Landge Basic
Dr. Geeta G. Redekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Chandrakant S. Kirloskar Basic
Mr. Prakashraj P. Solanki Basic
Mr. Nilesh M. Tejam Basic
Mr. Sharad N. Badgujar Basic
Mr. Prashant V. Pednekar  Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
53rd  Batch on 6-1-2013 – BASIC
Dr. Tushar Y. Savdavkar Basic
Mr. Pandurang J. Shinde Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. C. V. Nair Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sunil K. Mogre Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Ramadevee Ramachandran Basic
Mr. A. H. Rajput - (Chikhali, Buldana) Basic
Mr. Shreeram N. Pandit Basic
Mr. Dev Ingle Basic
Mr. Akash Shah - (Solapur) Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
54th  Batch on 13-1-2013 – ADVANCE
Dr. Geeta G. Redekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Bhanu Chheda Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Avni Gala Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Deepa R. Nandanwar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ravi Sharma Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Chanayil B. Nair Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vijay D. Malvankar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Devendra M. Shende Basic & Advanced Course Completed. 
Mr. Sudhir J. Nikam Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Saroj R. Singh Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Shilpa Deshmukh Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Deven Verma Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Swarupa Kulkarni Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Aasmeetaa Mane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Prasoon Chaturvedi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
55th  Batch on 10-2-2013 – BASIC
Mr. Mr. Prabhakar S. Shidhaye Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Pramod M. Pednekar Basic
Mrs. Shibani S. Kasulla Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Avinash Y. Patil - (Utkheda, Raver, Jalgaon) Basic
Mr. Archana H. Bane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Anand Mukund Gokhale Basic
Mr. Shiva Shankar Thupakula (Nandal, Andhra Pradesh) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Chandrakant N. Shivade, (Shahada, Nandurbar) Basic
Mr. Rajkumar B. Chogule - (Kolhapur) Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
56th  Batch on 29-03-2013 – BASIC
Mr. Vikrant V. Tungare Basic
Mr. V. Venkatesh Basic
Mr. Prakash H. Kabade - (Nasik) Basic
Mr. Girish G. Ghodekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Kishore Ahuja Basic
Mr. Hari N. Gurav Basic
Mr. Vikas P. Kollam - (Badlapur) Basic
Mr. Sunil R. Chavan Basic
Mr. Mohammed N. Ujjainwala Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Bharatkumar Wagh - (Pune) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jayant L. Deshmukh - (Kalyan) Basic
Mr. Uma Yogesh Joshi Basic
Mr. Maruti M. Nalawade Basic
Mr. Gautham Reddy Basic
Mr. Raj Hegde Basic
Mr. Satish P. Shirsat Basic
Dr. Nayna K. Thakkar Basic
Ms. Geeta S. Gala Basic
Mr. Girish A. Kanade - (Latur) Basic
Mr. Sujeet S. Gore Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
57th  Batch on 31-03-2013 – ADVANCED
Mr. Prabhakar S. Shidhaye Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Archana H. Bane Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sunil Mogre Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Perag Pabari Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mohammed N. Ujjainwala Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Bharatkumar Wagh - (Pune) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shibani S. Kasulla Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Girish G. Ghodekar Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shiva Shankar Thupakula - (Nandal) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Pandurang Shinde Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sunil Harlalkaa Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
58th  Batch on 21-04-2013 & 
59th  Batch on 12-05-2013 BASIC
Dr. Nitin S. Lingayat - (Mangaon, Raigad) Basic
Mrs. Shubhangi R. Kadam Basic
Mr. Sonal Basic
Mr. Alankar B. Kadu - (Uran, Raigad) Basic
Mr. Rohit Sharma - (Kharghar) Basic
Ms. Mona B. Shah Basic
Mr. Akash Ughade Basic
Mr. Rushabh T. Charla - (Kharghar) Basic
Mr. Nitin Nadkarni - (Dombivali) Basic
Ms. Deepa Shah Basic
Mr. Pramod Shah Basic
Mr. Sachin S. Kadam - (Dombivali) Basic
Mr. Satish R.  Phatak Basic
Mr. Mayur Kumar Patel - (Surat, Gujarat) Basic
Mr. Raghunandan T. Kulkarni - (Wai, Satara) Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
60th  Batch on 25/26-05-2013 – 
LECHER ANTENNA  WORKSHOP
Mr. Sunil Mogre Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Ranganath Kulkarni Lecher Antenna – 
Course completed 
Mr. Viajay V. Udeshi Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Ravi M. Sharma Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Shiv Shankar Thupakula Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Devendra Shende Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Mohammed N. Ujjainwala Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Vijay Malvankar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Avni V. Gala Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Deepa R. Nandanwar Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
61th  Batch on 2-6-2013 – Advanced
Mrs. Geeta S. Gala Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Jayant L. Deshmukh - (Kalyan) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Alankar Kadu - (Uran) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Rushabh Charla Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vikas P. Khollam - (Badlapur) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rohit Sharma - (Kharghar) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Prakash H. Kabade - (Nasik) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sujeet Suresh Gore Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Maruti M. Nalawade  Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Samiran Majumdar - (Kolkata) Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
62nd Batch on 14-7-2013 – Basic
Mr. Shailesh K. Survarna Basic
Mr. Rajkumar S. Basic
Mr. Ramesh R. Patil - (Chikhali – Pune) Basic
Mrs. Leena S. Bedarkar - (Panchavati, Nasik) Basic
Mr. Santosh Vasant Parab Basic
Mrs. Alka L. Foberi - (Bhayandar) Basic
Ms. Hemalata R. Baria Basic
Mr. Shrikrishna K. Bansod - (Parvatigaon, Pune) Basic
Mr. Ganesh D. Angaj Basic
Mr. Narendra Singh Thind - (Dombivali) Basic
Mrs. Fatima M. Ujjainwala Basic
Mr. Madan Vasant Sinnarkar - (Pune) Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
63rd  Batch on 11-8-2013 – Basic
Mr. Shashikant P Rane - Kankavali,Sindhudurg Basic
Mr. Nandadeep R. Kadam Basic
Mrs. Sweta V. Kunkawalekar Basic
Mr. Kaushik K. Chokshi Basic
Mr. Ashok S. Mittal Basic
Mr. Vaman N. Kambli Basic
Mr. Anant Suresh Konde - (Pune) Basic
Mr. Pramod S. Shringarpure Basic
Mr. B. K. Vasanth Rao - (Bangalore) Basic
Mr. Rajaram V. Prabhu Basic
Ms. Meenakshi P. Jarange Basic
Mr. Paragkumar Pandya - (Navi Mumbai) Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
64rd  Batch on 22-9-2013 – ADVANCED
Mr. Narendra Singh Thind Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sunil R. Chavan Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vasanth Rao B.K. Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shriram N. Pandit Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Anant S. Konde Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ramesh R. Patil Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Meenakshi Jarange Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Alka L. Foberi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Kaushik K. Chokshi Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shrikrishna K. Bansod Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Santosh V. Parab Basic & Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
65th  Batch on 29-9-2013 – Basic
Dr. Hemant B. Wagh Basic
Mr. Shrikant G. Berde Basic
Mr. Chandrashekhar V. Bakshi - (Nagpur) Basic
Dr. Anilkumar P. Rane - (Vasai) Basic
Mrs. Sukhada S. Bhise Basic
Miss Poonam B. Dhoke Basic
Mr. Sandip G. Deshmukh - (Nagpur) Basic
Mr. Sandesh K. Kadam Basic
Miss Swati Anant Chikhalkar Basic
Mr. Nishant H. Joshi Basic
Mrs. Sonali Jadhav Basic 
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
66th  Batch on 20-10-2013 – Basic
Mr. Premnath S. Rajput Basic
Mr. Bapu H. Bobade Basic
Mr. Deepak B. Jatal - (Shahpur) Basic
Mr. Rajendra P. Mohite Basic
Mr. Raajhesh Mutta - (Bangalore) Basic
Mrs Nayna V. Mohite - (Kamathe, Raigad) Basic
Mr. Mehul V. Patel - (Jalgaon) Basic
Mr. Prashant R. Sawant - (Kalwa) Basic
Mr. Nilesh S. Jadhav - (Kalwa) Basic
Mr. Devendra  R. Godambe - (Kalwa) Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
67th  Batch on 24-11-2013 – Basic
Mr. Raghavendra M. Pai - (Dharwad) Basic
Mr. Adinath B. Kamble Basic
Mr. Vaibhav Shukla - (Surat) Basic
Mrs. Nikata O. Dongaonkar Basic
Mr. Shailesh D. Gudhe - (Nashik) Basic
Ms Karuna S. Sonavale Basic
Mrs. Jyoti P. Rajput - (Ambarnath) Basic
Mrs. Nisha N. Nandoskar Basic
Mr. Girish V. Mhatre Basic
Mr. Seeramsetty Gnanananda (Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh) Basic
Mr. Ramprasad – (Karimnagar – Andhra Pradesh) Basic
Mr. Sopan S. Shedge Basic
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
68th  Batch on 8-12-2013 - ADVANCED
Mr. Ritesh  J. Ayrga - (Mauritius)  Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Girish V. Mhatre Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vaibhav Shukla - (Surat) Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Hemant Wagh Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Bapu Bogade Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sandeep Deshmukh - (Nagpur) Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Nayana Mohite Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rajesh Mutta - (Bangalore) Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Smita U. Kamat Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI  BATCH  
69th Batch on 29-12-2013 – BASIC
Mr. Hrishikesh Sengupta Basic
Mrs. Mehuli Mehta Basic
Mr. Dinesh Shetty Basic
Mr. Narendra Kambli - (Pune) Basic
Dr. Manoj kumar Bhaskar  (Jodhpur, Rajasthan) Basic
Mr. Vijay Trivedi Basic
Mrs. Geeta V. Sawant - (Dombivali) Basic
Mr. Ajay M. Ghadi Basic
Dr. Bharat Ratan Nirbhavane - (Nashik) Basic
Dr. Bhushan Bharat Bhure - (Nashik) Basic
Dr. Vinod Vinod B. Phusey - (Amravati) Basic
Mr. Santosh G. Shetty Basic
Miss Trishala Jain Basic
Mr. Cucu Godhwani Basic
Mr. B. K. Girish - (Pune) Basic
Mrs. Lalita Golatkar Basic
Mrs. Bhagyashri P. Prabhughate - (Dombivli) Basic
Ms. Niloufer Patcheco Basic
Ms. Hemangi Jadhav Basic
Mr. Nitin V. Madkaikar Basic
   
PUNE  BATCH   
70th  Batch on 12-1-2014 – BASIC
Dr. Vijaykumar (Dada) D. Wani Basic
Mr. Bhalchandra W. Thipsay Basic
Mrs. Pallavi R. Gautam Basic
Miss Shrutika Agarwal Basic
Dr. Anish S. Wakaskar Basic
Miss Poonam K. Tiwari Basic
Mr. Yatin Dixit Basic
Ms. Bhawana Lonkar Basic
Mr. Shahikant D. Gavhane Basic
Mr. Chetan B. Pimpale Basic
Mr. Suresh Kamathe Basic
Mr. Arvind V. Avachat Basic
Mrs. Meera A. Avachat Basic
Mrs. Mukta A. Shirke Basic
Mr. Sacchin S. Bafana Basic
Ms. Aparna U. Paradkar Basic
Dr. Pramila Gosavi Basic
Mr. Uday S. More Basic
Mr. Keshav S. Ware Basic
Mr. Prashant R. Jambhulkar Basic
Mr. Kamlesh A. Kulkarni Basic
Mr. Sasant H. Padave Basic
Ms. Vrushale S. Bankhele Basic
Ms. Sunita S. Chikale Basic
Mr. Prakash B. Dumbre Basic
Mrs. Manasi R. Kale Basic
Mr. Kantilal Munot Basic
Mr. Sameer S. Kusurkar Basic
Mr. Naresh G. Saraph Basic
Mr. Subhash G. Gadade Basic
Mr. Dilip G. Khaladkar Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
71th  Batch on 2-3-2014 – BASIC
Arch. Mr. Abhay Wadhwa - (New York) Basic
Mr. Sanjay D. Samant Basic
Mr. Tanaji Pawar - (Vasai) Basic
Mr. Sachin S. Patil Basic
Mr. Hemant P. Khatri - (Amravati) Basic
Ms. Medha V. Barve - (Virar) Basic
Mr. Kavall Deep Singh Thind - (Dombivali) Basic
Mr. Ashish P. Nagaonkar - (Mahad, Raigad) Basic
Mr. Kanhaya S. Amesar Basic
Dr. Anil D. Patil - (Baramati, Pune) Basic
Mr. Deepak G. Kulkarni - (Dombivali) Basic
Mr. Vikas kumar Bhaskar - Jodhpur, Rajasthan Basic
Ms. Aarti Basic
Mr. A. K. Dharap Basic
Dr. Narendra V. Sonavane Basic
Mr. Pramod M. Goud Basic
   
NASHIK BATCH  
71th  Batch on 16-2-2014 – BASIC 
Mr. Gireesh M. Vaidya Basic
Mr. Ashok P. Deshmukh Basic
Mr. Surendra Honap Basic
Dr. Purushottam M. Swarnkar Basic
Mr. Arun R. Kalyankar Basic
Mr. Sanjay Bedarkar Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
72th  Batch on 2-3-2014 – BASIC 
Mr. Abhay Wadhwa - (New York) Basic
Mr. Sanjay D. Samant Basic
Mr. Tanaji H. Pawar Basic
Mr. Sachin S. Patil Basic
Mr. Hemant P. Khatri - (Amravati) Basic
Mrs. Medha V. Barve Basic
Mr. Kavall Deep Singh Dhind Basic
Mr. Ashish P. Nagoankar - (Mahad) Basic
Mr. Kanhaya S. Amesar Basic
Dr. Anil D. Patil - (Pune) Basic
Mr. Deepak G. Kulkarni Basic
Mr. Vikas Kumar Bhaskar - (Jodhapur) Basic
Mrs. Aarti Bhanose Basic
Mr. Amogh. K. Dharap Basic
Dr. Navendra V. Sonavane Basic
Mr. Pramod M. Gaud Basic
   
PUNE BATCH  
73th  Batch on 9-3-2014 – BASIC - 
Mr. Sunil A. Kelkar Basic
Mr. Sachin V. Korhale Basic
Mr. Anand N. Shete Basic
Mr. Balkrishna R. Shetty Basic
Mr. Rajesh G. Deshmukh Basic
Mr. Rameshkumar P. Garud Basic
Mr. Gajanan K. Udas Basic
Mrs. Surekha K. Shikhare Basic
Mrs. Smita Belsare Basic
Mrs. Rohini A. Burse Basic
Miss.  Geeta A. Avachat Basic
Mrs. Sadhana S. Honrao Basic
Mr. Ajay S. Lingayat Basic
Miss. Ujjawla A. Desai Basic
Mrs. Veena Godbole Basic
Mr. Anil G. Bhosale Basic
Mr. Shankar G. Hasabe Patil Basic
Mr. Jaysing E. Nawale Basic
Mr. Yashwant J. Bhurange Basic
Mr. Shahikant S. Kankarej Basic
Mrs. Nandini S. Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
74th  Batch on 13-4-2014
LECHER ANTENNA WORKSHOP
Mr. Abdullah Sharief  - (Rajamundry) Lecher Antenna Course completed.
Mr. Murtazza Husaaiin Lecher Antenna Course completed.
Mr. R. K. Thomas - (Kochi) Lecher Antenna Course completed.
Mr. Sandip Gajanan Deshmukh - (Nagpur) Lecher Antenna Course completed.
Mr. Ramesh R. Patil - (Pune) Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Vikas P. Khollam Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Santosh V. Parab Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Shibani S. Kasulla Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. GirishV. Mhatre Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mrs. Alka L. Fogeri Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Sr. Kaushik K. Chokshi - (Ahmedabad)  Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Ashok S. Mittal Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Dr. Hemant Wagh Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Bapu H. Bobade Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
75th  Batch on 20-4-2014 – BASIC
Mr. Murtazza Husaaiin Basic
Mr. Aniket Y. Kadam Basic
Mr. Satish K. Salvi Basic
Mr. Sopan R. Mistry Basic
Dr. Subhash E. Pawar Basic
Ms. Pradnya S. Kanade Basic
Ms. Meena Rupani Basic
Mr. Umesh D. Patil Basic
Mr. Apurva C. Wadkar Basic
Miss Vibha H. Wagh Basic
Mr. Ramesh Gopinath Bahadkar Basic
Mr. Kiranbali Makhija Basic
Mr. Ashok G. Potare Basic
Mr. G. S. Nath Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
76th Batch on 4-5-2014 - ADVANCED
Mr. Murtazza Husaaiin Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sachin S. Patil Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Mehuli Mehta Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Nikita O. Dongaonkar Advanced Course Completed.
Ms Karuna S. Sonavane Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Adinath B. Kamble Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Tanaji H. Pawar Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Cucu Godhwani Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Gireesh M. Vaiddya Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. G. S. Nath Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Aarti Bhanose Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Kavall Deep Singh Thind Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Arun R. Kalyankar Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Vinod Phusey Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
77th  Batch on 25-5-2014 – BASIC
Mrs. Shilpa Joshi Basic
Mr. Vighnesh S. Prabhu Basic
Mrs. Gulabi C. Mulya Basic
Mr. Suresh M. Pawar - (Khed, Ratnagiri) Basic
Mrs. Sandhya V. Gharat Basic
Mr. Shankar B. Shewale - (Manchar, Pune) Basic
Mrs. Savita A. Hande - (Nerul) Basic
Mr. Umesh P. Pandit - (Titwala) Basic
Mrs. Sangeeta V. Mirajkar Basic
Mr. Siddharth Saini -  (Kopar Khairane) Basic
Mrs. Neha Mordia - (Kopar Khairane) Basic
Miss Alysha Caleb - (Naigaon) Basic
Mr. Vinay Kumar R. - (Bangalore) Basic
Mr. Kashinath P. Rajput Basic
Mrs. Seemaa V. Bbharade - (Pune) Basic
Mrs. Vanita T. Joshi - (Pune) Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
78th  Batch on 8-6-2014 – ADVANCED
Mrs. Savita A. Hande - (Nerul) Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Shilpa Joshi Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sopan R. Mistry Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Kashinath P. Rajput Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Umesh P. Pandit - (Titwala) Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Vanita T. Joshi - (Pune) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Prashant R. Jambhulkar Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Seemaa V. Bbharade - (Pune) Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sandhya V. Gharat Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Vibha H. Wagh Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Gulabi C. Mulya Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Shilpa Joshi Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Subhash E. Pawar Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Suresh M. Pawar - (Khed, Ratnagiri) Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
79th  Batch on 6-7-2014 – BASIC
Mr. Sunil Salvi - (Aurangabad) Basic
Mr. Prasad A. Chandan Basic
Mr. Amod A. Shringarpure Basic
Mr. Kiran M. Kothare Basic
Mr. Manoj R. Madav Basic
Mr. Mayur V. Mandhare Basic
Mrs. Rujuta Kelkar Basic
Mr. Sachin Mulge Basic
Mr. Rahul A. Nadkarni Basic
Mr. Vishwas Lahu Khopkar Basic
Miss Harshita B. Bhange Basic
Mr. Keshav S. Jagdale Basic
Dr. Mrs. Leenata V Lolage Basic
   
PUNE BATCH  
80th  Batch on 13-7-2014 – ADVANCED
Mrs. Sumitta Belsare Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shankar G. Hasbe Patil Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shanjaya K. Shetty Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Keshav S. Waare Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vishwas Lahu Khopkar Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Arvind Avachat Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rameshkumar P. Garud Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Surekha K. Shikhare Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Pallavi R. Gautam Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Veena Godbole Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Suneel A. Kelkar Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Balkrishna Shetty Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. C. V. Bakshi Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Rajendra Morankar Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sudam M. Lokhande Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Manasee Kaalay Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sunita S. Chikhalle Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shasshikant S. Kankarej Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Nandini S. Jog Advanced Course Completed.
   
PUNE BATCH  
81st  Batch on 3-8-2014 – BASIC
Mr. Shivaji D. Chile Basic
Mr. Anil A. Polade Basic
Mr. Anup A. Mujumdar Basic
Mr. Pranav V. Karkhanis Basic
Dr. Shrikant Harsule Basic
Mr. Sanjay S. Dixit Basic
Mr. Akshay Niphadkar Basic
Mrs. Sanjeevani Niphadkar Basic
Mr. Nitin B. Nakhate Basic
Mr. Nikhil S. Khambe Basic
Mr. Shailendra K. Mane Basic
Mrs. Sharmila Shah Basic
Mrs. Usha Ghogare Basic
Mr. Kumar Sopan Gaikwad Basic
Mr. Vijay Dambhak Basic
Mr. Dattatray V. Takawane Basic
Mr. Jayshri V. Magar Basic
Mrs. Jyoti G. Gaikwad Basic
Mr. Amol P. Shidore Basic
Mr. Meeena R. Kulkarni Basic
Mrs. Snehal S. Keskar Basic
Mr. Dattatraya B. Joshi Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
82nd  Batch on 17-8-2014 – BASIC
Mrs. Phirroza C. Cama Basic
Mr. Dinesh M. Chordiya Basic
Mr. Ashok N. Patil Basic
Mrs. Jyotee P. Mane Basic
Mr. Sanjay D. Batav Basic
Mr. Vijay V. Kadu Basic
Mr. Somnath K. Bhatate Basic
Mr. Nitin V. Satra Basic
Mrs. Rajkuwar S. Desai Basic
   
PUNE BATCH  
83Rd  Batch on 5-10-2014 – BASIC
Mrs. Usha Chaudhary Basic
Mr. Vishwas V. Jadhav Basic
Mr. Ravindra K. Barve Basic
Mr. Ramesh C.Shindesarkar Basic
Mr. Tehjaes Karkhanis Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
84th  Batch on 02-11-2014 – BASIC
Mr. Samson V. Gomes - (Vasai) Basic
Ms. Mrunmayi Bhave Basic
Miss Sharmila J. Patil Basic
Mr. Praful Sawant Basic
Mrs. Vaishali M. Gada Basic
Ms. Rekha D.Jain Basic
Ms. Sharmila V. Avhad Basic
Mr. Nikunj I. Mistry - (Bilimora-Navsari) Basic
Mrs. Eeshaa Girish Damle Basic
Mrs. Padmashri H. Parulekar Basic
Mrs. Deepti Sunkersett Basic
Ms. Poonam Bahl Basic
Mrs. Supriya S.Gondhali - (Ambernath) Basic
Mrs. Anupama Bahl Basic
Mrs. Sanjanaa S. Deodhar Basic
Mrs. Mridula Khatu Basic
Ms. Shubhada Shetye Basic
Mrs. Sai P. Salvi Basic
Mr. Sanjay S. Patil Basic
Mr. Sanjay M. Angre Basic
Mr. Makarand Rane Basic
Mrs.Pratixa M. Vaja Basic
Mr. Kiran H. Kanade Basic
Mrs. Alka C. Dixit Basic
Mr. Shivaji N. Kolpuke Basic
Mr. Omprakash Biyani - (Ahmednagar) Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
85th Batch on 30-11-2014 – ADVANCED  
Mr. Prasad A. Chandan Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Mayur V. Mandhare - (Navi Mumbai) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Kiran M. Kothare Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Shivaji D. Chile Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Supriya S.Gondhali - (Ambernath) Advanced Course Completed.
Dr. Purushottam M. Swarnkar - (Jalgaon) Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Mrinmayi M. Bhave (Badlapur) Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Eeshaa Daamle Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Phirroza Cama Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Nikunj I. Mistry - (Bilimora-Navsari) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Premnath S. Rajput Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vishwas V. Jadhav - (Karad) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Keshav S. Jagdale - (Satara) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Omprakash Biyani  - (Ahmednagar) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sachin A. Mulge Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Prashant Sawant - (Kalwa) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Vijay V. Kadu - (Ghoti, Igatpuri) Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Poonam Bahl Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Jyotee P. Mane Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Anupama Bahl Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Sanjay M. Angre Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Shubhada Shetye Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sanjanaa S. Deodhar Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Mridula Khatu Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ashok N. Patil - (Dombivali) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Surendra Honap - (Panchavati, Nashik) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Makarand Rane - (Virar) Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Prashant Mudras Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Sai P. Salvi Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Somnath K. Bhatate - (Igatpuri, Nashik) Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI BATCH   
86nd  Batch on 7-12-2014 – BASIC
Mrs. Seema Budhraja Basic
Mrs. Mona Mehta Basic
Mr. Manu Malhotra Basic
Mr. Kunal K. Gavankar Basic
Ashutosh W. Kulkarni Basic
Mr. Vaibhav Berde - (Islampur) Basic
Mr. Yogesh L. Jasodiya Basic
Mr. Baburao N. Pednekar Basic
Mr. Rohit Kawle - (Alibag, Raigad) Basic
Mr. Vijay B. Gavate Basic
Mr. Harshad J. Shah Basic
Mr. Ashish K. Satija Basic
Mr. Prabhakar M. Patil Basic
Dr. Deepak B. Patil Basic
Mr. Rajesh Satija Ram Basic
Mr. Harsh Bhalla Basic
Mr. Manik Dawar Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
87th  Batch on 4-1-2015 – BASIC
Mr. Ajay Darekar Basic
Mr. Premkumar Jameson Basic
Mr. Suresh Mahamuni Basic
Ms Veena Jain Basic
Mr. Bhagwan Tarange Basic
Mr. Uday Sherat Basic
Mr. Mohan Walunj Basic
Mrs. Gayantri Dongre Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
88th  Batch on 1-2-2015 – ADVANCED
Mr. Manu  Malhotra Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. K. S. Jagdale Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Harshad Shah Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Prabhakar Patil Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
89th Batch on 7& 8-2-2015
LECHER  ANTENNA WORKSHOP 
Ms. Nayna Shah Lecher Antenna Course completed.
Mr. Prashant Jambolkar Lecher Antenna Course completed.
Mr. Abhijit Krishna Idade Lecher Antenna Course completed.
Mr. Prashant Sawant Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Shivaji Chile Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Manu Malhotra Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Ms. Vaishali Gada Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Sanjay Angre Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Omprakash Biyani Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
Mr. Prabhakar Patil Basic, Advanced & Lecher Antenna – 
3 Level Course completed &
Awarded Certificate of Excellence.
   
PUNE BATCH  
90th Batch on 22-2-2015 - BASIC
Mr. Sunil Kulkarni Basic
Mr. Sachin Bhujbal  Basic
Mr. Sachin Kale Basic
Mr. M. D.  Bhujbal Basic
Mr. Anantkumar B. Karvekar Basic
Ms. Mugdha Gaikwad Basic
Mrs. Nandiinii Kirrane Basic
Mrs. Sangeeta S. Landge Basic
Mr. Sagar Pawar Basic
Mr. Sanjay Salvi Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
91th  Batch on 8-3-2015 – BASIC
Mr. Nitin K. Mhaskar Basic
Mr. Makrand Joshi Basic
Mr. Rajendra V. Dixit Basic
Mrs. Panna N. Iyer Basic
Mr. Prashant M. Wadkar Basic
Mr. Ravindra G. Joshi Basic
Mr. T.S. Balasubbramaniam Basic
Mrs. Medha S. Chivate Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
92th  Batch on 19-4-2015 – BASIC
Mr. Mohn B. Vyavahare Basic
Mrs.  Mugdha Phadke Basic
Mr. Deepak P. Joshi Basic
Mr. Virendra Rode Basic
Mr. Pankaj Ajwani Basic
Mr. Gaurishankar - (Hyderabad, Telangana) Basic
Mr. Yogesh S. Kumbhar Basic
Mr. Himanshu S. Dedhia Basic
Mr. Surekha C. Patil Basic
Mr. Ramsudhan M. Somal- (Mundhwa, Pune) Basic
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
93th Batch on 24-5-2015 –  ADVANCED  
Mr. Yogesh S. Kumbhar Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Medha S. Chivate Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Ramsudhan M. Somal Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Makrand Joshi Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Panna N. Iyer Advanced Course Completed.
Ms. Veena J. Jain Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Nagesh P. Sarpotdar Advanced Course Completed.
Mr. Harpreet Singh Talwar Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs.  Surekha C. Patil Advanced Course Completed.
Mrs. Rashmi Mehta Advanced Course Completed.
   
MUMBAI BATCH  
94th Batch on 7-6-2015   
Mr. Yashwant M. Kulkarni  Basic
Ms. Deepa Nare Basic
Mr. Pallavi Mumbarkar Basic
Ms. Nutan N. Abhang  Basic
Mr. Vinayak V. Gadgil Basic
Mr. Vishal Bardia Basic
Ms. Priti V. Keer Basic
Mrs. Sapna N. Kadrekar Basic
Mr. Bharat J. Kadu Basic
Mr. AbhijIt P. Tandel Basic
Mr. Nana M. Dandge Basic
Mr. Sharad B. Nisal Basic
Mrs. Priti S. Chipkar Basic
Mrs. Farida Chhabra (Kashish)  Basic
Mr. Rajesh M. Bhosale Basic
Ms. Swati R. Pote Basic
Mrs. Mrunal M. Navghare Basic
Mr. Anand V. Joshi Basic
Mrs. Rodade N. Daver Basic
Mr. Yatin Kulkarni Basic
Mr. Pradip Kakkad Basic
Mr. Pravin Kulkarni Basic
MUMBAI BATCH  
95th Batch on 5-7-2015 – Basic  
Mr.Abhijeet Idate Basic
Mrs. Pooja Prasad Sawant Basic
Mr. Vishwanath Phanindra (Vishakapattam) Basic
Mr. Yogesh Shende (Ahmednagar) Basic
Mr. Gajanan Mankar (Auragabad) Basic
Mr. Nanad Nirgun Basic
Mr. Anil Ayare Basic
Mr. Pramod Dalvi Basic
Mr. Abhishek Khandelwal (Kolkata) Basic
Mr. Sachin Deshpande (Pune) Basic
Mr. Abhijeet Pawaskar Basic
MUMBAI BATCH  
96th Batch on 5-7-2015 – Basic  
Mrs. Shobha B. Sawant  
Mrs. Sunayani S. Loke Basic
Mr. Devendra S. Sadaye Basic
Mr. Santosh Kabburkar (Pune) Basic
Mr. Amol U. Thorave Basic
Mr. Rajesh Rane (Dahisar) Basic
Mr. Nitin Setia  Basic
Mr. Vijay Goregaonkar (New Panvel) Basic
Ms. Sarika S. Nighojkar (Nashik) Basic
Mr. Rahul Kulkarni (Udgir, Latur) Basic
Mr. Murlidhar U. Thelari (Palghar) Basic
Mr. Ganapat R. Bhuvad Basic
Mr. Kaustubh Kulkarni Basic
MUMBAI BATCH  
97th Batch on 9-8-2015 – ADVANCED  
Mr. Praful Sawant Advanced Completed
Mr. Rahul Kulkarni (Urgir, Latur) Advanced Completed
Mrs. Priti S. Chipkar (Dombivali) Advanced Completed
 Mr. Sharad B. Nisal (Pune) Advanced Completed
Mrs. Mrunal M. Navghare (Dombivali) Advanced Completed
Mr. Santosh Kabburkar (Pune) Advanced Completed
Mrs. Sunayani S. Lokke (Dahisar) Advanced Completed
Mrs. Sarika S. Nighojkar (Nashik) Advanced Completed
Mrs. Puja Prasad Sawant Advanced Completed
Mr. Baburao N. Pednekar Advanced Completed
Mr. Baburao N. Pednekar Advanced Completed
Due to overload of Website, Names of  batch No. 98 to 112 will be displayed very shortly.